(Train No. 11203) Nagpur - Jaipur Express, Train From Nagpur To Jaipur

Nagpur - Jaipur Express joins two tourist destinations of India.

Given below is the details about Train Number - 11203, Nagpur - Jaipur Express. It start's journey service between Nagpur To Jaipur stations and it travels 840 miles / 1344 km in 1 Day(s) 2 Hour(s) . with an average speed of 51 kmph. There are 26 halts in between route of Nagpur To Jaipur stations and Train type is Mail/Express/Superfast. Get the complete route information of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Name - Nagpur - Jaipur Express | Train Number - 11203
Train Type Mail/Express/Superfast Running Time 1 Day(s) 2 Hour(s)
Train Schedule Thursday Avg. Speed 51 kmph
Train Distance 840 miles / 1344 km Train Stops/Halt 26

Departure Days From Nagpur To Jaipur Railway Station - Thursday

Here we have shown you the table for train time schedule of Train - Nagpur - Jaipur Express, Train number - 11203. Timing of train along with its all halts, arrival, departure and staying timings at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance travelled by the train from its starting point and ending point for convenience to our beloved users. i.e.., Nagpur To Jaipur Railway Station

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 NGP Nagpur Start Start 11:55
S M T W T F S
MH
2 KATL Katol 60 Km 12:41 12:43 2 min
S M T W T F S
MH
3 NRKR Narkher 85 Km 13:03 13:05 2 min
S M T W T F S
MH
4 PAR Pandhurna 103 Km 13:22 13:24 2 min
S M T W T F S
MP
5 MTY Multai 144 Km 14:10 14:12 2 min
S M T W T F S
MP
6 BZU Betul 190 Km 14:52 14:55 3 min
S M T W T F S
MP
7 ET Itarsi Junction 297 Km 16:50 16:55 5 min
S M T W T F S
MP
8 HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 382 Km 18:13 18:15 2 min
S M T W T F S
MP
9 BPL Bhopal Junction 388 Km 18:55 19:05 10 min
S M T W T F S
MP
10 SEH Sehore 427 Km 19:51 19:53 2 min
S M T W T F S
MP
11 SJP Shujalpur 469 Km 20:38 20:40 2 min
S M T W T F S
MP
12 BCH Berchha 512 Km 21:20 21:22 2 min
S M T W T F S
MP
13 UJN Ujjain Junction 572 Km 23:00 23:10 10 min
S M T W T F S
MP
14 NAD Nagda Junction 627 Km 01:05 01:30 25 min
S M T W T F S
MP
15 RMA Ramganj Mandi 779 Km 03:15 03:17 2 min
S M T W T F S
RJ
16 KOTA Kota Junction 852 Km 04:20 04:30 10 min
S M T W T F S
RJ
17 BUDI Bundi 889 Km 05:10 05:12 2 min
S M T W T F S
RJ
18 MLGH Mandalgarh 958 Km 06:14 06:16 2 min
S M T W T F S
RJ
19 COR Chittaurgarh 1023 Km 08:05 08:35 30 min
S M T W T F S
RJ
20 BHL Bhilwara 1077 Km 09:25 09:30 5 min
S M T W T F S
RJ
21 BJNR Bijainagar 1144 Km 10:28 10:30 2 min
S M T W T F S
RJ
22 NSD Nasirabad 1186 Km 11:04 11:06 2 min
S M T W T F S
RJ
23 AII Ajmer Junction 1209 Km 11:45 11:55 10 min
S M T W T F S
RJ
24 KSG Kishangarh 1238 Km 12:21 12:23 2 min
S M T W T F S
RJ
25 FL Phulera Junction 1289 Km 13:02 13:04 2 min
S M T W T F S
RJ
26 JOB Asalpur Jobner 1307 Km 13:18 13:20 2 min
S M T W T F S
RJ
27 KKU Kanakpura 1335 Km 13:41 13:43 2 min
S M T W T F S
RJ
28 JP Jaipur 1344 Km 14:05 End End
S M T W T F S
RJ

Happy Journey.

Be Blessed by Lord

error: Content is protected !!