(Train No. 53074 ) Sahibganj Rampurhat Passenger, Train From Sahibganj Junction To Rampur Hat

Sahibganj Rampurhat Passenger joins two tourist destinations of India.

Given below is the details about Train Number - 53074 , Sahibganj Rampurhat Passenger. It start's journey service between Sahibganj Junction To Rampur Hat stations and it travels 84 miles / 135 km in 3 Hour(s) 30 Mins . with an average speed of 38 kmph. There are 20 halts in between route of Sahibganj Junction To Rampur Hat stations and Train type is Passenger. Get the complete route information of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Name - Sahibganj Rampurhat Passenger | Train Number - 53074
Train Type Passenger Running Time 3 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Train Schedule Daily Avg. Speed 38 kmph
Train Distance 84 miles / 135 km Train Stops/Halt 20

Departure Days From Sahibganj Junction To Rampur Hat Railway Station - Daily

Here we have shown you the table for train time schedule of Train - Sahibganj Rampurhat Passenger, Train number - 53074 . Timing of train along with its all halts, arrival, departure and staying timings at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance travelled by the train from its starting point and ending point for convenience to our beloved users. i.e.., Sahibganj Junction To Rampur Hat Railway Station

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 SBG Sahibganj Junction Start Start 04:45
S M T W T F S
JH
2 SLJ Sakrigali Junction 7 Km 04:55 04:56 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
3 MJP Maharajpur 13 Km 05:04 05:05 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
4 KPTO Karanpur Ato 21 Km 05:13 05:14 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
5 TLJ Taljhari 28 Km 05:22 05:23 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
6 KXE Kalian Chak 33 Km 05:30 05:31 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
7 TPH Tinpahar Junction 37 Km 05:39 05:40 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
8 DDX Dhamdhamia 44 Km 05:47 05:48 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
9 BKLE Bakudi 46 Km 05:52 05:53 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
10 BHW Barharwa Junction 54 Km 06:10 06:15 5 min
S M T W T F S
JH
11 GMAN Gumani 63 Km 06:25 06:26 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
12 KLP Kotalpukur 70 Km 06:32 06:33 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
13 TBB Tilbhita 77 Km 06:40 06:41 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
14 PKR Pakur 82 Km 06:46 06:48 2 min
S M T W T F S
JH
15 NGF Nagarnabi 87 Km 06:54 06:55 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
16 RJG Rajgram 93 Km 07:02 07:03 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
17 BSBR Banshlai Bridge 100 Km 07:10 07:11 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
18 MRR Murarai 105 Km 07:17 07:19 2 min
S M T W T F S
WB
19 CTR Chatra 113 Km 07:26 07:27 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
20 NHT Nalhati 121 Km 07:34 07:35 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
21 SDLE Swadinpur 129 Km 07:43 07:44 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
22 RPH Rampur Hat 135 Km 08:20 End End
S M T W T F S
WB

Happy Journey.

Be Blessed by Lord

error: Content is protected !!