(Train No. 53411 ) Barharwa - Sahibganj Passenger, Train From Barharwa Junction To Sahibganj Junction

Barharwa - Sahibganj Passenger joins two tourist destinations of India.

Given below is the details about Train Number - 53411 , Barharwa - Sahibganj Passenger. It start's journey service between Barharwa Junction To Sahibganj Junction stations and it travels 34 miles / 54 km in 1 Hour(s) 30 Mins . with an average speed of 36 kmph. There are 8 halts in between route of Barharwa Junction To Sahibganj Junction stations and Train type is Passenger. Get the complete route information of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Name - Barharwa - Sahibganj Passenger | Train Number - 53411
Train Type Passenger Running Time 1 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Train Schedule Daily Avg. Speed 36 kmph
Train Distance 34 miles / 54 km Train Stops/Halt 8

Departure Days From Barharwa Junction To Sahibganj Junction Railway Station - Daily

Here we have shown you the table for train time schedule of Train - Barharwa - Sahibganj Passenger, Train number - 53411 . Timing of train along with its all halts, arrival, departure and staying timings at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance travelled by the train from its starting point and ending point for convenience to our beloved users. i.e.., Barharwa Junction To Sahibganj Junction Railway Station

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 BHW Barharwa Junction Start Start 12:30
S M T W T F S
JH
2 BKLE Bakudi 7 Km 12:39 12:40 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
3 DDX Dhamdhamia 10 Km 12:44 12:45 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
4 TPH Tinpahar Junction 16 Km 12:52 12:53 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
5 KXE Kalian Chak 21 Km 13:00 13:01 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
6 TLJ Taljhari 26 Km 13:09 13:10 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
7 KPTO Karanpur Ato 32 Km 13:19 13:20 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
8 MJP Maharajpur 40 Km 13:29 13:30 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
9 SLJ Sakrigali Junction 46 Km 13:38 13:39 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
10 SBG Sahibganj Junction 54 Km 14:00 End End
S M T W T F S
JH

Happy Journey.

Be Blessed by Lord

error: Content is protected !!