(Train No. 53138) Barharwa - Rampurhat Passenger, Train From Barharwa Junction To Rampur Hat

Barharwa - Rampurhat Passenger joins two tourist destinations of India.

Given below is the details about Train Number - 53138, Barharwa - Rampurhat Passenger. It start's journey service between Barharwa Junction To Rampur Hat stations and it travels 51 miles / 81 km in 2 Hour(s) . with an average speed of 37 kmph. There are 11 halts in between route of Barharwa Junction To Rampur Hat stations and Train type is Passenger. Get the complete route information of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Name - Barharwa - Rampurhat Passenger | Train Number - 53138
Train Type Passenger Running Time 2 Hour(s)
Train Schedule Daily Avg. Speed 37 kmph
Train Distance 51 miles / 81 km Train Stops/Halt 11

Departure Days From Barharwa Junction To Rampur Hat Railway Station - Daily

Here we have shown you the table for train time schedule of Train - Barharwa - Rampurhat Passenger, Train number - 53138. Timing of train along with its all halts, arrival, departure and staying timings at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance travelled by the train from its starting point and ending point for convenience to our beloved users. i.e.., Barharwa Junction To Rampur Hat Railway Station

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 BHW Barharwa Junction Start Start 09:50
S M T W T F S
JH
2 GMAN Gumani 9 Km 10:00 10:01 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
3 KLP Kotalpukur 16 Km 10:07 10:08 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
4 TBB Tilbhita 23 Km 10:15 10:16 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
5 PKR Pakur 28 Km 10:21 10:22 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
6 NGF Nagarnabi 33 Km 10:31 10:32 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
7 RJG Rajgram 39 Km 10:40 10:41 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
8 BSBR Banshlai Bridge 46 Km 10:48 10:49 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
9 MRR Murarai 51 Km 10:55 10:56 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
10 CTR Chatra 58 Km 11:03 11:04 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
11 NHT Nalhati 67 Km 11:11 11:13 2 min
S M T W T F S
WB
12 SDLE Swadinpur 74 Km 11:20 11:21 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
13 RPH Rampur Hat 81 Km 12:00 End End
S M T W T F S
WB

Happy Journey.

Be Blessed by Lord

error: Content is protected !!