(Train No. 53076 ) Barharwa - Rampur Hat Passenger, Train From Barharwa Junction To Rampur Hat

Barharwa - Rampur Hat Passenger joins two tourist destinations of India.

Given below is the details about Train Number - 53076 , Barharwa - Rampur Hat Passenger. It start's journey service between Barharwa Junction To Rampur Hat stations and it travels 51 miles / 81 km in 2 Hour(s) . with an average speed of 37 kmph. There are 11 halts in between route of Barharwa Junction To Rampur Hat stations and Train type is Passenger. Get the complete route information of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Name - Barharwa - Rampur Hat Passenger | Train Number - 53076
Train Type Passenger Running Time 2 Hour(s)
Train Schedule Daily Avg. Speed 37 kmph
Train Distance 51 miles / 81 km Train Stops/Halt 11

Departure Days From Barharwa Junction To Rampur Hat Railway Station - Daily

Here we have shown you the table for train time schedule of Train - Barharwa - Rampur Hat Passenger, Train number - 53076 . Timing of train along with its all halts, arrival, departure and staying timings at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance travelled by the train from its starting point and ending point for convenience to our beloved users. i.e.., Barharwa Junction To Rampur Hat Railway Station

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 BHW Barharwa Junction Start Start 02:10
S M T W T F S
JH
2 GMAN Gumani 9 Km 02:22 02:24 2 min
S M T W T F S
JH
3 KLP Kotalpukur 16 Km 02:40 02:41 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
4 TBB Tilbhita 23 Km 02:49 02:50 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
5 PKR Pakur 28 Km 02:55 02:56 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
6 NGF Nagarnabi 33 Km 03:03 03:04 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
7 RJG Rajgram 39 Km 03:11 03:12 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
8 BSBR Banshlai Bridge 46 Km 03:19 03:20 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
9 MRR Murarai 51 Km 03:26 03:27 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
10 CTR Chatra 58 Km 03:34 03:35 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
11 NHT Nalhati 67 Km 03:43 03:45 2 min
S M T W T F S
WB
12 SDLE Swadinpur 74 Km 03:51 03:52 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
13 RPH Rampur Hat 81 Km 04:20 End End
S M T W T F S
WB

Happy Journey.

Be Blessed by Lord

error: Content is protected !!