(Train No. 53064 ) Barharwa - Barddhaman Passenger, Train From Barharwa Junction To Barddhaman Junction

Barharwa - Barddhaman Passenger joins two tourist destinations of India.

Given below is the details about Train Number - 53064 , Barharwa - Barddhaman Passenger. It start's journey service between Barharwa Junction To Barddhaman Junction stations and it travels 121 miles / 193 km in 5 Hour(s) 45 Mins . with an average speed of 33 kmph. There are 29 halts in between route of Barharwa Junction To Barddhaman Junction stations and Train type is Passenger. Get the complete route information of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Name - Barharwa - Barddhaman Passenger | Train Number - 53064
Train Type Passenger Running Time 5 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Train Schedule Daily Avg. Speed 33 kmph
Train Distance 121 miles / 193 km Train Stops/Halt 29

Departure Days From Barharwa Junction To Barddhaman Junction Railway Station - Daily

Here we have shown you the table for train time schedule of Train - Barharwa - Barddhaman Passenger, Train number - 53064 . Timing of train along with its all halts, arrival, departure and staying timings at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance travelled by the train from its starting point and ending point for convenience to our beloved users. i.e.., Barharwa Junction To Barddhaman Junction Railway Station

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 BHW Barharwa Junction Start Start 14:45
S M T W T F S
JH
2 GMAN Gumani 9 Km 14:56 14:57 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
3 KLP Kotalpukur 16 Km 15:03 15:04 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
4 TBB Tilbhita 23 Km 15:12 15:13 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
5 PKR Pakur 28 Km 15:19 15:20 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
6 NGF Nagarnabi 33 Km 15:29 15:30 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
7 RJG Rajgram 39 Km 15:39 15:41 2 min
S M T W T F S
WB
8 BSBR Banshlai Bridge 46 Km 15:47 15:48 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
9 MRR Murarai 51 Km 15:54 15:55 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
10 CTR Chatra 58 Km 16:03 16:04 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
11 NHT Nalhati 67 Km 16:13 16:15 2 min
S M T W T F S
WB
12 SDLE Swadinpur 74 Km 16:23 16:24 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
13 RPH Rampur Hat 81 Km 17:30 17:35 5 min
S M T W T F S
WB
14 TPF Tarapith Road 87 Km 17:42 17:43 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
15 MLV Mallarpur 93 Km 17:49 17:50 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
16 GHLE Gadadharpur 102 Km 17:59 18:01 2 min
S M T W T F S
WB
17 SNT Sainthia 109 Km 18:26 18:28 2 min
S M T W T F S
WB
18 BSLE Bataspur 117 Km 18:35 18:36 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
19 AMP Ahmedpur Junction 122 Km 18:41 18:43 2 min
S M T W T F S
WB
20 KPLE Kopai 131 Km 18:50 18:51 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
21 PNE Prantik 137 Km 18:59 19:00 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
22 BHP Bolpur Santiniketan 141 Km 19:05 19:07 2 min
S M T W T F S
WB
23 BDH Bhedia 149 Km 19:15 19:16 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
24 PCQ Pichkurirdhal 154 Km 19:20 19:22 2 min
S M T W T F S
WB
25 GKH Guskara 160 Km 19:29 19:30 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
26 NRX Noadardhal 165 Km 19:37 19:38 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
27 BPS Banpas 170 Km 19:43 19:44 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
28 JTL Jhapater Dhal 175 Km 19:50 19:51 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
29 KAN Khana Junction 180 Km 20:23 20:25 2 min
S M T W T F S
WB
30 TIT Talit 186 Km 20:31 20:32 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
31 BWN Barddhaman Junction 193 Km 20:40 End End
S M T W T F S
WB

Happy Journey.

Be Blessed by Lord

error: Content is protected !!