(Train No. 53036 ) Barharwa - Azimganj Passenger, Train From Barharwa Junction To Azimganj Junction

Barharwa - Azimganj Passenger joins two tourist destinations of India.

Given below is the details about Train Number - 53036 , Barharwa - Azimganj Passenger. It start's journey service between Barharwa Junction To Azimganj Junction stations and it travels 58 miles / 93 km in 2 Hour(s) 45 Mins . with an average speed of 34 kmph. There are 18 halts in between route of Barharwa Junction To Azimganj Junction stations and Train type is Passenger. Get the complete route information of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Name - Barharwa - Azimganj Passenger | Train Number - 53036
Train Type Passenger Running Time 2 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Train Schedule Daily Avg. Speed 34 kmph
Train Distance 58 miles / 93 km Train Stops/Halt 18

Departure Days From Barharwa Junction To Azimganj Junction Railway Station - Daily

Here we have shown you the table for train time schedule of Train - Barharwa - Azimganj Passenger, Train number - 53036 . Timing of train along with its all halts, arrival, departure and staying timings at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance travelled by the train from its starting point and ending point for convenience to our beloved users. i.e.., Barharwa Junction To Azimganj Junction Railway Station

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 BHW Barharwa Junction Start Start 03:45
S M T W T F S
JH
2 BDAG Bonidanga 4 Km 03:54 03:55 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
3 BDBS Bindubasini 8 Km 04:02 04:03 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
4 TDLE Tildanga 9 Km 04:09 04:10 1 min
S M T W T F S
JH
5 BQZ Ballalpur 19 Km 04:22 04:23 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
6 SXP Sankopara 23 Km 04:29 04:31 2 min
S M T W T F S
WB
7 DGLE Dhulian Ganga 28 Km 04:39 04:40 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
8 BDBP Basudebpur 35 Km 04:49 04:50 1 min
S M T W T F S
BR
9 NILE Nimtita 38 Km 04:57 04:58 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
10 SPLE Sujnipara 44 Km 05:05 05:06 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
11 AHN Ahiran 51 Km 05:16 05:17 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
12 JRLE Jangipur Road 58 Km 05:23 05:24 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
13 GALE Gankar 64 Km 05:30 05:31 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
14 MGLE Manigram 72 Km 05:39 05:40 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
15 NWMS Noapara Mahisha 76 Km 05:46 05:47 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
16 MPLE Mahipal 81 Km 05:54 05:55 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
17 MPLR Mahipal Road 82 Km 06:00 06:01 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
18 PRDG Poradanga Halt 87 Km 06:08 06:09 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
19 ACLE Azimganj City 91 Km 06:15 06:16 1 min
S M T W T F S
WB
20 AZ Azimganj Junction 93 Km 06:30 End End
S M T W T F S
WB

Happy Journey.

Be Blessed by Lord

error: Content is protected !!